Skip Navigation

Saints Athletics

Saint Dominic Academy

.

Saints Athletics

Saint Dominic Academy

Saints Athletics

Saint Dominic Academy

2018-2019

Upcoming Games.

There are no upcoming games.


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Type Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) Practice 4:00-6:00pm  
(H) 6:00-8:00pm  
(H) Strength & Conditioning in weight room w/ Prime 360  
(H) 4:00-5:30pm  
(H) Strength & Conditioning in weight room  
(H) 7:30-9:00pm  
(H) 2:30-4:30pm  
(A) vs Carrabec HS
at Madison HS Round Robin
Madison Area Memorial High School  
(A) at Madison HS Round Robin Madison Area Memorial High School  
(A) vs Winthrop HS
at Madison HS Round Robin
Madison Area Memorial High School  
(H) Strength & Conditioning in weight room w/ Prime 360  
(H) Strength & Conditioning in weight room  
(H) 4:00-5:30pm  
(H) 7:00-8:30pm  
(H) 1:00-3:00pm  
(H) Happy Thanksgiving! (no practice)  
(H) 2:00-4:00pm  
(A) vs Poland Regional HS  
(H) 3:00-5:00pm  
(A) vs Lisbon HS Postponed
(A) vs Lisbon HS  
(H) 4:00-5:30pm  
(H) 2:30-4:00pm  
(H) vs Old Orchard Beach  
(H) Shooting/Walkthrough 5:00-5:30pm  
(H) vs Hebron Academy  
(H) 2:30-4:00pm  
(H) 6:30-8:00pm  
(H) vs Robert W Traip Academy  
(H) 2:30-4:00pm  
(A) vs Richmond HS  
(H) 1:00-2:30pm  
(H) 1:00-2:30pm Cancelled
(H) 1:00-3:00pm  
(H) 1:00-2:30pm  
(A) vs Gray-New Gloucester HS  
(H) Run PK-2 Youth Basketball Sessions  
(H) 9:00-10:30am  
(A) vs Mt Ararat HS
Holiday Round Robin
Central Maine Community College  
(H) 2:00-3:30pm  
(H) Off  
(H) 4:00-5:30pm Cancelled
(A) vs Winthrop HS
Gold Rush Holiday Tournament
Augusta Civic Center Cancelled
(A) Gold Rush Holiday Tournament Augusta Civic Center Postponed
(H) 2:30-4:00pm  
(H) 6:30-8:30pm  
(H) vs North Yarmouth Academy  
(H) 4:00-5:30pm  
(A) vs North Yarmouth Academy  
(H) 7:30-9:00pm (MS home games)  
(A) vs Kents Hill School  
(H) 3:00-4:30pm  
(H) vs Richmond HS  
(A) vs Hebron Academy  
(H) 4:00-5:30pm  
(H) vs Kents Hill School  
(H) 6:00-7:30pm  
(A) vs Sacopee Valley HS  
(H) 11:30am-12:30pm  
(A) vs Waynflete HS  
(H) 6:00-7:30pm  
(H) vs Fryeburg Academy  
(H) 5:45-8:00pm  
(H) 2:30-4:00pm  
(H) 5:45-7:30pm (after v boys game)  
(A) vs Old Orchard Beach  
(H) 4:00-5:30pm  
(A) vs Robert W Traip Academy  
(H) 1:00-2:30pm  
(H) 10:00-11:00am  
(H) 3:00-4:30pm  
(H) vs Sacopee Valley HS  
(H) 6:30-8:00pm  
(H) vs Waynflete HS Postponed
(H) 3:00-5:00pm Cancelled
(H) vs Waynflete HS Postponed
(H) vs Waynflete HS  
(H) 3:00-5:00pm  
(H) vs Richmond HS
Regional Preliminary Game
 
(H) 3:00-4:45pm  
(H) 3:00-5:00pm  

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://stdomsathletics.com
Advertisement Advertisement