Skip Navigation

Saints Athletics

Saint Dominic Academy

.

Saints Athletics

Saint Dominic Academy

Saints Athletics

Saint Dominic Academy

Upcoming Games.

Tuesday Jan 22 @ 6:30PM (H)

vs Poland Regional HS

Thursday Jan 24 @ 6:30PM (H)

vs Lake Region HS

Saturday Jan 26 @ 1:00PM (H)

vs Old Orchard Beach High School


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
Workout  
Workout  
Workout  
MAINE GOLD RUSH TEAM CAMP HS  
MAINE GOLD RUSH TEAM CAMP HS  
MAINE GOLD RUSH TEAM CAMP HS  
Workout  
Workout  
Workout  
(A) summer basketball  
Workout  
Workout  
Workout  
Workout  
(A) Bonny Eagle Summer Classic  
Workout  
Workout  
(A) summer basketball  
Workout  
Workout  
(A) Old Orchard Beach Outdoor Tourney  
(H) Team Meeting in weight room  
(H) Practice 4-6pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 6:30-8:00pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 2:30-4pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 2:00-4:00pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(A) TBA  
(H) Practice 2:30-4:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 4:00-5:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 7:30-9pm (due to MS games) Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 2:30-4:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 4:00-5:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(A) Mount Abram Regional High School  
(H) Practice 6-8pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 5:00-6:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 5:30-7:00pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 7-8:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(A) vs Traip Academy  
(H) Practice 10:00-11:30am Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 7:30-9pm (due to MS games) Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(A) vs Poland Regional HS  
(H) Practice 4:00-5:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(A) vs Sacopee Valley HS  
(H) Strength & Conditioning in weight room  
(H) Strength & Conditioning SDA Weight Room  
(H) Practice 1:00-2:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 1:00-2:30pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 1:00-3:00pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) vs Sacopee Valley HS  
(H) Practice 10am-12:00pm Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(A) Dirigo High School Augusta Civic Center  
(A) Semi Finals Augusta Civic Center  
(A) Championship Augusta Civic Center  
(H) vs Waynfleet School Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 8:30-10:00am Callahan Family Memorial Gymnasium  
(H) Practice 4:00-5:30pm  
(A) vs Buckfield Jr./Sr. HS  
(H) vs Kents Hill School  
(H) Practice 9:30-11:00am  
(H) Practice 5:30-7:00pm  
(H) vs Old Orchard Beach HS Postponed
(H) 6:30-8:00pm  
(A) vs North Yarmouth Academy  
(H) V/JV Practice 7:30-9:00pm  
(H) Practice 10:15-11:45am  
(H) Practice 5:00-6:30pm  
(A) vs Noble HS  
(H) Practice 2:30-4:30pm  
(H) Practice 6:45-8:30pm  
(H) Practice 4:00-5:30pm  
(A) vs Old Orchard Beach HS  
(H) Practice 1:00-3:00pm  
(H) vs Poland Regional HS  
(H) Practice 2:30-4:30pm  
(H) vs Lake Region HS  
(H) Practice 4:00-5:30pm  
(H) vs Old Orchard Beach HS  
(A) vs Kents Hill School  
(H) vs Hebron Academy  
(H) vs North Yarmouth Academy  
(A) vs Waynfleet School  
(H) vs Traip Academy  
(H) vs TBA
Regional Tournament Preliminary Game
 

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://stdomsathletics.com
Advertisement Advertisement